Ghana flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Accra

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Accra. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Accra with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,6484,752
BustAfghanistan 7,2764,521
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,3944,595
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,9234,923
FarahAfghanistan 7,0884,405
GardizAfghanistan 7,7594,822
GhazniAfghanistan 7,6834,774
HeratAfghanistan 7,1314,431
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,7824,836
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,8834,898
KabulAfghanistan 7,7704,829
KandaharAfghanistan 7,4144,607
KhostAfghanistan 7,8224,861
KunduzAfghanistan 7,7754,832
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,3954,595
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,6244,738
North SalangAfghanistan 7,7634,824
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,2294,492
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,4944,657
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,4344,619
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0304,369
ShkoderAlbania 4,5012,797
TiranaAlbania 4,4392,759
VloreAlbania 4,3442,700
AdrarAlgeria 2,4781,540
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,4732,158
AlgiersAlgeria 3,4782,161
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,5672,216
BatnaAlgeria 3,4182,124
BecharAlgeria 2,8881,795
BejaiaAlgeria 3,5012,175
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,7361,700
BiskraAlgeria 3,3032,053
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,6051,619
ChlefAlgeria 3,4082,118
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,4812,163
DjanetAlgeria 2,3171,440
DjelfaAlgeria 3,2532,021
El GoleaAlgeria 2,7941,736
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,1841,979
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,0081,869
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,9721,847
In AmenasAlgeria 2,7021,679
In SalahAlgeria 2,4221,505
MilianaAlgeria 3,4232,127
OranAlgeria 3,3402,075
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1181,316
SkikdaAlgeria 3,5522,207
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,0051,246
TebessaAlgeria 3,4222,127
TimimounAlgeria 2,6301,634
TindoufAlgeria 2,5941,612
TouggourtAlgeria 3,1221,940
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,59711,556
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1946,335
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,1072,552
HuamboAngola 2,6981,677
LuandaAngola 2,1881,360
LuenaAngola 2,9451,830
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,6821,666
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0705,636
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,9885,585
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,0055,596
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3225,171
ByrdAntarctica 11,1666,938
DavisAntarctica 10,1106,283
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0225,606
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,9457,422
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,5534,693
AzulArgentina 7,7684,827
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,0444,998
BarilocheArgentina 8,8565,503
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,5594,697
CeresArgentina 7,6664,764
ChamicalArgentina 8,0785,019
ChepesArgentina 8,1395,058
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7415,432
ConcordiaArgentina 7,3734,582
CórdobaArgentina 7,9234,924
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9234,924
CorrientesArgentina 7,2804,524
EsquelArgentina 8,9135,539
EzeizaArgentina 7,5744,706
FormosaArgentina 7,1814,462
General PicoArgentina 8,0495,002
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,4994,660
JuninArgentina 7,7624,824
La PlataArgentina 7,5284,678
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7524,817
La RiojaArgentina 8,0945,030
LaboulayeArgentina 7,9554,943
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2415,743
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3474,565
Malarg EArgentina 8,5415,307
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6665,385
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,6434,749
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7934,843
MendozaArgentina 8,3925,215
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3855,210
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,2964,534
NeuquenArgentina 8,5355,304
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,7984,846
OranArgentina 7,6574,758
ParanaArgentina 7,6104,729
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,2264,491
PehuajoArgentina 7,9004,909
PergaminoArgentina 7,7054,788
PigeArgentina 8,0134,979
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9064,913
PosadasArgentina 7,0204,362
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4164,608
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4845,272
Punta IndioArgentina 7,4964,658
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,6804,772
ReconquistaArgentina 7,4354,620
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,9914,966
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,0885,648
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5514,693
RosarioArgentina 7,6834,774
SaltaArgentina 7,8244,862
San AntonioArgentina 8,3615,196
San LuisArgentina 8,1835,085
San RafaelArgentina 8,4085,225
Santa RosaArgentina 8,1265,050
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8064,851
SarmientoArgentina 8,8535,501
TrelewArgentina 8,4725,265
TucumanArgentina 7,8604,884
UshuaiaArgentina 9,1535,688
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0284,989
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8244,862
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1155,043
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,8823,655
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,1811,355
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6739,118
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9058,019
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7079,139
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5839,062
AmberleyAustralia 16,24610,095
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5489,662
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,29510,126
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6228,465
CairnsAustralia 16,10010,005
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4619,608
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6717,874
CedunaAustralia 14,3988,947
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7699,799
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4569,605
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4559,604
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,9019,881
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,09610,002
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1658,803
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8209,209
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5959,069
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9026,774
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6249,709
East SaleAustralia 15,1219,396
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2928,260
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2938,261
EssendonAustralia 14,9939,317
ForrestAustralia 13,9468,666
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3469,536
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7257,907
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1258,778
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1908,818
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7989,196
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7839,187
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8199,830
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3308,284
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8769,244
LavertonAustralia 14,9749,305
LearmonthAustralia 12,7377,915
LongreachAustralia 15,7259,771
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7259,772
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,41010,198
Low HeadAustralia 14,8879,251
Mackay MoAustralia 16,29310,125
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2638,863
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3248,280
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1338,161
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9929,316
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9929,316
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9979,319
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6929,130
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3549,541
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,12410,641
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5999,693
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5809,682
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7379,158
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8467,983
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7309,154
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7967,951
Port HedlandAustralia 13,2228,216
RichmondAustralia 15,6949,752
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,30210,131
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6979,754
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7059,759
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8429,223
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8429,223
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,8409,843
TibooburraAustralia 15,2469,474
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,12810,022
WaggaAustralia 15,3479,537
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8976,772
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8279,835
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,55110,285
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3018,265
WoomeraAustralia 14,7129,142
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2718,868
GrazAustria 4,8393,007
InnsbruckAustria 4,7622,959
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7712,965
LinzAustria 4,9323,065
SalzburgAustria 4,8573,018
ViennaAustria 4,9943,104
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8012,983
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,0383,752
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,1323,810
GancaAzerbaijan 6,0433,755
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,1463,819
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,0503,759
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0663,770
LerwickUk 6,0653,769
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,1713,835
QubaAzerbaijan 6,2393,877
SakiAzerbaijan 6,1313,810
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,1903,846
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2133,861
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,2693,896
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,0383,752
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,1023,792
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,0993,790
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,1153,800
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6502,889
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4082,739
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8783,031
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,4675,261
MuharraqBahrain 5,8523,636
ChittagongBangladesh 9,9766,199
DhakaBangladesh 9,8266,106
CharnocksBarbados 6,5484,069
BrestBelarus 5,6163,490
GomelBelarus 5,9313,686
GrodnoBelarus 5,7703,586
MinskBelarus 5,9303,685
MogilevBelarus 6,0293,746
VitebskBelarus 6,1493,821
BrusselsBelgium 5,0443,134
D’UccleBelgium 5,0443,134
OstendeBelgium 5,0823,158
Belize CityBelize 9,6235,980
BeninBenin 294183
BohiconBenin 302188
CotonouBenin 294183
KandiBenin 703437
NatitingouBenin 552343
ParakouBenin 518322
SaveBenin 397247
BermudaBermuda 7,2894,529
La PazBolivia 7,8694,890
Santa CruzBolivia 7,3854,589
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,6272,875
FrancistownBotswana 4,2422,636
MaunBotswana 3,8392,386
TshaneBotswana 4,0692,529
AimoresBrazil 5,2733,277
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,6862,912
AltamiraBrazil 5,8613,642
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5214,052
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,7543,576
ApodiBrazil 4,3612,710
AracajuBrazil 4,4762,782
AracuaiBrazil 5,2393,255
AragarcasBrazil 6,2083,858
AraxaBrazil 5,8313,623
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,3802,722
BageBrazil 7,0364,372
BambuiBrazil 5,7603,579
BarbacenaBrazil 5,6133,488
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5732,842
BarcelosBrazil 7,0064,353
BarraBrazil 5,1073,174
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,1573,205
BarreirasBrazil 5,3353,315
BelémBrazil 5,4213,368
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,5633,457
BelterraBrazil 6,1533,823
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,1383,193
Bom JesusBrazil 6,5884,094
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,2163,241
BrasiliaBrazil 5,7703,585
BrevesBrazil 5,6463,509
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,3483,323
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5483,448
CabroboBrazil 4,6182,869
CaceresBrazil 6,7694,207
CaetiteBrazil 5,1683,211
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,2112,617
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,6124,109
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,5444,067
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,8553,638
Campos SalesBrazil 4,6772,907
CanavieirasBrazil 4,8813,033
CaparaoBrazil 5,4003,356
CapinopolisBrazil 6,0483,758
CaratingaBrazil 5,3903,349
CaravelasBrazil 5,0133,115
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,3033,295
CarolinaBrazil 5,4413,381
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,3593,951
CataguasesBrazil 5,5223,432
CatalaoBrazil 5,8693,647
CatanduvaBrazil 6,0953,787
CaxiasBrazil 4,9343,066
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,6794,151
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,1082,553
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,5823,469
ChapecoBrazil 6,7064,167
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5344,060
CipoBrazil 4,6322,878
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,6603,517
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,4723,401
CordeiroBrazil 5,5263,434
CorrentinaBrazil 5,3613,331
CorumbaBrazil 6,8494,256
CoximBrazil 6,5554,073
CrateusBrazil 4,6532,892
CuiabaBrazil 6,5934,097
CuritibaBrazil 6,3233,929
DiamantinaBrazil 5,4513,387
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5924,096
DouradosBrazil 6,7014,164
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,6863,533
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,8614,264
EspinosaBrazil 5,2273,248
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,7332,319
FloraniaBrazil 4,2722,654
FlorestaBrazil 4,5412,822
FlorianoBrazil 4,9503,076
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,3703,958
FormosaBrazil 5,7003,542
FortalezaBrazil 4,3942,730
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,8154,235
FrancaBrazil 5,9233,681
GaranhunsBrazil 4,3392,697
GoianiaBrazil 5,9363,689
GoiasBrazil 5,9963,726
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,3223,307
GrajauBrazil 5,2923,289
GuairaBrazil 6,7224,177
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4502,765
GuaratingaBrazil 4,9913,101
IbiriteBrazil 5,5783,466
IguatuBrazil 4,5432,823
IlheusBrazil 4,8513,014
ImperatrizBrazil 5,3993,355
IndaialBrazil 6,3923,972
IpameriBrazil 5,8713,648
IraiBrazil 6,7644,203
IreceBrazil 4,9823,096
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8863,036
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,5434,066
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2953,912
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,3603,331
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4383,379
ItapevaBrazil 6,2173,863
ItirucuBrazil 4,8733,028
ItuacuBrazil 5,0263,123
IvinhemaBrazil 6,6194,113
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,2803,902
JacobinaBrazil 4,8343,004
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3322,692
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,1012,548
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,6743,526
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,6013,481
LavrasBrazil 5,7273,559
LencoisBrazil 4,9833,096
LinharesBrazil 5,1763,216
LondrinaBrazil 6,4043,980
MacapaBrazil 5,6823,531
MacauBrazil 4,2212,623
MaceioBrazil 4,2872,664
MachadoBrazil 5,8333,625
ManausBrazil 6,7174,174
MarabaBrazil 5,5733,463
MaringaBrazil 6,4774,025
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0473,758
Monte AzulBrazil 5,2253,247
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6852,912
MonteiroBrazil 4,3592,709
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,4063,360
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4062,738
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,9123,052
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5553,452
ObidosBrazil 6,2033,855
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,3802,722
ParacatuBrazil 5,7223,556
ParanaBrazil 5,6413,505
ParanaguaBrazil 6,2603,890
ParanaibaBrazil 6,2473,882
ParintinsBrazil 6,3493,945
ParnaibaBrazil 4,7222,934
Passo FundoBrazil 6,7404,188
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,7473,572
PaulistanaBrazil 4,7932,978
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,5342,818
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,1223,183
PeixeBrazil 5,6963,540
PetrolinaBrazil 4,7682,963
PicosBrazil 4,7962,980
PiraiBrazil 5,6973,540
PirenopolisBrazil 5,8763,652
PompeuBrazil 5,6303,498
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,7974,224
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8393,629
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,5244,054
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,2454,502
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,7244,178
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,6583,516
PosseBrazil 5,5473,447
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,5082,801
RecifeBrazil 4,1422,574
RemansoBrazil 4,9453,073
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,6884,777
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,6463,508
Rio NegroBrazil 6,4043,980
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,1503,822
SalvadorBrazil 4,7152,930
Santa MariaBrazil 6,9234,302
SantaremBrazil 6,1223,804
SantosBrazil 5,9823,718
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,0333,749
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9093,672
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4402,759
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,5234,054
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,9794,337
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,7713,586
Sao LuisBrazil 4,9843,097
Sao MateusBrazil 5,1193,181
São PauloBrazil 5,9883,721
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,9773,714
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,7664,826
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7772,969
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7002,921
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,5703,462
SobralBrazil 4,5812,847
SoureBrazil 5,4183,367
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,2443,259
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,0814,400
SurubimBrazil 4,2172,620
TaguatingaBrazil 5,4913,412
TarauacaBrazil 7,9774,957
TauaBrazil 4,6502,890
TefeBrazil 7,2364,496
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2333,252
TeresinaBrazil 4,8823,034
TiriosBrazil 6,1973,851
TorresBrazil 6,5624,077
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2463,260
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,3423,941
TriunfoBrazil 4,4692,777
TucuruiBrazil 5,5993,480
TuriacuBrazil 5,0893,162
UaupesBrazil 7,4524,631
UbatubaBrazil 5,8453,632
UberabaBrazil 5,9333,687
VassourasBrazil 5,6633,519
VicosaBrazil 5,5033,420
VitoriaBrazil 5,2493,262
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0353,129
Ze DocaBrazil 5,1443,196
BurgasBulgaria 4,9243,060
LomBulgaria 4,8262,999
PlevenBulgaria 4,8543,016
PlovdivBulgaria 4,7502,952
SadovoBulgaria 4,7582,957
SandanskiBulgaria 4,6232,873
SofiaBulgaria 4,7272,937
VarnaBulgaria 5,0083,112
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 765475
BurundiBurundi 3,4212,126
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,5067,150
SiemreapCambodia 11,3687,064
BatouriCameroon 1,6151,003
DoualaCameroon 1,111691
GarouaCameroon 1,550963
MamfeCameroon 1,046650
MarouaCameroon 1,6761,041
NgaoundereCameroon 1,530951
NkoundjaCameroon 1,208751
YaoundeCameroon 1,310814
YokoCameroon 1,387862
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7767,318
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7267,287
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0936,893
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,9694,331
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,0015,593
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4395,866
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6465,994
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,1325,053
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7037,272
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,7306,047
Banff, AbCanada 11,2346,981
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,7125,413
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,2264,490
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,0976,896
Bissett, MbCanada 9,9096,157
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4237,098
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,5625,321
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9877,449
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2266,355
Broadview, SkCanada 10,3986,461
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3385,181
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0077,461
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,2633,892
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6817,259
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,1736,321
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,1396,922
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0116,221
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,9067,398
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,2035,097
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4935,278
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,3665,199
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,6446,614
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0437,484
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1137,527
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3824,587
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,4567,119
Chapais, QcCanada 8,4355,242
Charlo, NbCanada 7,7864,838
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,5014,661
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5024,662
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8937,391
Chatham, NbCanada 7,6954,782
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,4795,890
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7795,455
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,8094,852
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7006,028
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,5536,558
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6295,362
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7736,694
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8965,528
Comox, BcCanada 11,8977,393
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,3516,432
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,1185,666
Coronation, AbCanada 10,9356,795
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,3197,034
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,2614,512
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,2076,343
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2887,014
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6227,222
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,2064,478
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,6675,386
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,2485,125
Dryden, OnCanada 9,7176,038
Earlton, OnCanada 8,7585,442
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,0196,847
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,9976,833
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,0046,838
Edson, AbCanada 11,1826,949
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,9797,444
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,0346,235
Estevan, SkCanada 10,4556,497
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,9677,436
Eureka, NtCanada 9,3135,787
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2416,364
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6536,620
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7426,675
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2436,986
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,0816,886
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0126,843
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6476,616
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2927,017
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9326,794
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,7564,820
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,7444,812
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4005,220
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,0054,353
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,7686,070
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8737,378
Golden, BcCanada 11,3197,034
Goose, NfCanada 7,5704,704
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,9735,576
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2456,988
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5984,721
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,4464,627
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7677,312
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4864,652
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,4894,654
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,7535,439
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5684,703
Harrow, OnCanada 8,9915,587
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8026,713
Hope, BcCanada 11,7027,272
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5326,545
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,7765,453
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0436,862
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4005,220
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6836,017
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,9106,779
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5677,188
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,9765,578
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,9785,579
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5377,169
Kenora, OnCanada 9,8326,110
Kingston, OnCanada 8,4945,278
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,1266,914
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4416,488
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2155,105
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,3125,165
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4426,489
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1455,683
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,3396,425
Langara, BcCanada 12,0597,494
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3605,816
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,1166,908
London, OnCanada 8,8515,500
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,8295,486
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1436,303
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6637,247
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,2445,745
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,4725,264
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,9816,824
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4807,134
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,9657,435
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,9656,814
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8507,364
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6124,730
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,9384,933
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,2625,134
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,2875,150
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6046,589
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8585,504
Morden, MbCanada 10,1086,281
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7145,415
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7774,833
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,8687,375
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,5404,685
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,2345,117
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0296,854
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,7056,652
North Bay, OnCanada 8,7335,427
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,4345,241
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,4335,240
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1126,905
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,4105,848
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5767,194
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,5685,324
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,6345,366
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5245,918
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,9217,408
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,2604,512
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,9877,449
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,1076,281
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,5256,540
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5287,164
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9247,410
Princeton, BcCanada 10,3686,443
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,5485,933
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,1305,052
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5667,188
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,0866,889
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7766,075
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,5366,547
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5406,550
Resolute, NtCanada 9,5475,933
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4127,092
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2285,113
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,1914,469
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,9876,827
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,6814,773
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0667,498
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,0695,635
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,7184,796
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6256,603
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1245,669
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,0184,982
Scott, SkCanada 10,7566,684
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8444,874
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,4804,648
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,1285,051
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,1006,897
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,7166,038
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6535,999
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0046,838
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7197,282
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,2564,509
Summerside, PeCanada 7,5594,697
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,7506,680
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,7596,685
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2724,519
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,5525,936
Terrace, BcCanada 11,8157,342
Teslin, YtCanada 11,6197,220
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2126,346
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6476,616
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9716,196
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4805,891
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8955,527
Tofino, BcCanada 11,9877,449
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,7125,414
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,7315,426
Trenton, OnCanada 8,5675,324
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4865,894
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,3554,570
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,4816,513
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,6265,360
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8197,344
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9196,785
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8476,740
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8657,373
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,9017,395
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,9654,950
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,7905,462
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4547,118
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6727,253
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,8555,502
Windsor, OnCanada 8,9965,590
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,0346,235
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,4716,507
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6584,759
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6636,626
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,3686,443
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9571,838
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0551,898
SalCape Verde 2,7731,723
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,0741,289
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,5801,603
AbecheChad 2,4771,539
FayaChad 2,5121,561
MoundouChad 1,8211,132
N’DjamenaChad 1,8201,131
AntofagastaChile 8,2705,139
AricaChile 8,1355,055
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0535,626
ChicoChile 9,0755,639
ChillanChile 8,7875,460
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8805,518
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,3625,197
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,1485,684
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6675,386
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,1715,078
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,1927,576
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,2445,744
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5185,293
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9925,588
ParronChile 8,5975,343
Puerto AysenChile 9,1115,662
Puerto MonttChile 9,0205,605
Punta ArenasChile 9,2405,742
QuinteroChile 8,6265,360
SantiagoChile 8,5775,330
SewellChile 8,5665,323
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9025,532
ValdiviaChile 8,9825,582
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8835,520
VallenarChile 8,4005,220
ValparaisoChile 8,5985,343
AltaiChina 9,4165,851
BeijingChina 11,7987,331
ChangchunChina 12,2797,630
ChangduChina 10,3796,450
ChangshaChina 11,9257,410
ChengduChina 11,0296,853
ChongqingChina 11,2987,020
DuianChina 10,3746,447
ErlianChina 11,3197,034
GanzhouChina 12,2067,585
GuangzhouChina 12,1407,544
HaikouChina 11,9017,396
HailarChina 11,6157,218
HamiChina 9,8846,142
HetanChina 8,7555,441
JiuquanChina 10,3436,427
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,4355,242
KashiChina 8,4245,235
KunmingChina 11,0276,852
LanzhouChina 10,8896,767
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,8256,105
NanchangChina 12,2017,582
NanjingChina 12,3347,664
NanningChina 11,6327,228
PingbianChina 11,8697,376
QingdaoChina 12,2917,638
QiqiharChina 11,9887,449
RuoqiangChina 9,4725,886
ShanghaiChina 12,5997,829
ShantouChina 12,4487,735
ShenyangChina 12,2657,622
TaiyuanChina 11,5867,200
TaoyuanChina 12,8277,971
TengchongChina 10,6086,592
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,3995,841
Xi’AnChina 11,3827,073
XichangChina 10,9266,790
YanjiChina 12,6247,845
YichangChina 11,7057,274
YinchuanChina 11,0246,850
YiningChina 8,8965,528
ZhengzhouChina 11,7817,321
ZhijiangChina 11,6507,239
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,6125,351
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,5655,322
AraucaColombia 7,7934,843
BarranquillaColombia 8,2155,105
Benito SalasColombia 8,3325,177
BogotáColombia 8,1885,088
Camilo DazaColombia 7,9844,961
El CaranoColombia 8,4525,252
Las GaviotasColombia 7,8324,867
MatecanaColombia 8,3625,196
PeralesColombia 8,3015,159
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,4434,625
Rafael NunezColombia 8,2975,156
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,9585,567
Simon BolivarColombia 8,1545,067
VanguardiaColombia 8,1345,055
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,8254,863
YariguiesColombia 8,1315,053
MoroniComoros 5,1713,213
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,2475,746
LimonCosta Rica 9,1205,667
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,3185,790
San JoseCosta Rica 9,2375,740
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,6302,877
DubrovnikCroatia 4,4952,794
SibenikCroatia 4,5222,810
SplitCroatia 4,5182,808
ZagrebCroatia 4,7352,943
CamagueyCuba 8,5155,291
CasablancaCuba 8,9665,571
HavanaCuba 8,9715,575
WillemstadCuraçao 7,5774,708
FamagustaCyprus 4,7922,978
LarnacaCyprus 4,7532,953
LimassolCyprus 4,6972,919
NicosiaCyprus 4,7462,949
BrnoCzech Republic 5,0963,167
ChebCzech Republic 5,0823,158
MosnovCzech Republic 5,1943,228
PragueCzech Republic 5,1293,187
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8791,789
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4211,505
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0581,279
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6112,244
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0061,868
CopenhagenDenmark 5,6823,531
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,6953,539
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5943,476
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6573,516
MarstalDenmark 5,5593,455
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,5883,472
OdenseDenmark 5,6163,490
RandersDenmark 5,7263,558
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,6833,532
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6713,524
TønderDenmark 5,5453,446
TylstrupDenmark 5,8043,607
TystofteDenmark 5,6153,490
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,8263,621
VestervigDenmark 5,7393,566
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,8042,985
Melville HallDominica 6,7524,196
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7764,832
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6304,741
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7714,829
BaniDominican Republic 7,7214,798
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8024,848
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6484,753
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6774,770
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7614,823
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6984,784
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8674,889
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8464,876
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8474,876
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,5844,713
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7174,796
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6084,728
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5504,691
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8644,887
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7544,819
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7554,819
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8814,898
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,5814,711
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7404,810
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6514,754
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7894,840
MichesDominican Republic 7,5874,715
MocaDominican Republic 7,7434,812
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8094,853
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8624,886
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6664,764
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6704,767
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8344,868
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8684,890
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6984,784
PoloDominican Republic 7,8204,859
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7474,814
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8634,886
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6964,783
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7204,797
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6124,730
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6234,737
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7304,804
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6164,733
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,6834,774
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7834,836
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7394,809
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8134,855
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,5464,689
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6464,751
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7624,823
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8304,866
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6744,769
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8134,855
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7054,788
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6774,771
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8394,871
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6894,778
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7504,816
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,1967,578
CanarEcuador 8,7945,465
GuayaquilEcuador 8,8945,527
IzobambaEcuador 8,7265,423
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,8135,476
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,8425,494
MilagroEcuador 8,8625,507
OtavaloEcuador 8,6885,399
PichilingueEcuador 8,8355,490
PortoviejoEcuador 8,9465,559
PuyoEcuador 8,6725,389
QuitoEcuador 8,7175,417
RumipambaEcuador 8,7385,430
San GabrielEcuador 8,6355,366
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,2352,632
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,3542,706
AswanEgypt 4,0742,531
AsyutEgypt 4,0702,529
BahariyaEgypt 3,9712,467
Beni SuefEgypt 4,1952,607
CairoEgypt 4,2832,662
DabaaEgypt 4,1112,555
DakhlaEgypt 3,8082,367
El ArishEgypt 4,5362,819
El TorEgypt 4,3602,709
FarafraEgypt 3,8172,372
HelwanEgypt 4,2632,649
HurguadaEgypt 4,3102,678
IsmailiaEgypt 4,3802,722
KhargaEgypt 3,9432,450
KosseirEgypt 4,3082,677
LuxorEgypt 4,1462,576
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,0402,511
MinyaEgypt 4,1072,552
Port-SaidEgypt 4,4212,747
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,5312,816
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,4132,742
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,3592,708
SalloumEgypt 3,9082,429
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7612,337
SohagEgypt 4,1032,550
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4212,748
TahrirEgypt 4,2602,647
TantaEgypt 4,2922,667
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8266,106
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7476,057
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8036,092
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7566,063
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,011628
AsmaraEritrea 4,3992,734
AssabEritrea 4,7712,965
MassawaEritrea 4,4622,773
TallinEstonia 6,3433,942
TartuEstonia 6,2903,909
VilsandiEstonia 6,1673,833
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,3122,680
GonderEthiopia 4,1962,607
NegeleEthiopia 4,3972,733
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3785,206
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2983,913
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3133,923
Laucala BayFiji 18,61211,565
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,64011,583
NandiFiji 18,64011,583
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,33311,392
HelsinkiFinland 6,4173,988
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,4424,003
JoensuuFinland 6,7944,222
JokioinenFinland 6,4514,009
JyvskylFinland 6,6614,139
KajaaniFinland 6,8924,283
KuopioFinland 6,7624,202
KuusamoFinland 7,0884,404
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6034,103
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,2953,912
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5284,057
OuluFinland 6,8994,287
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1624,451
TampereFinland 6,5224,053
TurkuFinland 6,3913,971
VaasaFinland 6,6324,121
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,1352,569
BiarritzFrance 4,2132,618
BordeauxFrance 4,3632,711
BrestFrance 4,7812,971
CaenFrance 4,8463,011
ChateaurouxFrance 4,5902,853
DijonFrance 4,6602,896
GourdonFrance 4,3562,707
GrenobleFrance 4,4372,757
Le MansFrance 4,7072,925
LilleFrance 5,0093,113
LyonFrance 4,4892,790
MarseilleFrance 4,2402,635
MontpellierFrance 4,2432,637
NancyFrance 4,8293,001
NantesFrance 4,6222,872
NiceFrance 4,2922,667
ParisFrance 4,8112,990
PerpignanFrance 4,1402,573
StrasbourgFrance 4,8333,003
ToulonFrance 4,2122,618
ToulouseFrance 4,2312,629
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,7793,591
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9723,711
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,7793,591
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,7243,557
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9593,703
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4629,608
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,69310,373
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,69410,374
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,5429,658
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8009,197
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0499,973
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,18310,056
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,3235,793
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,0915,649
BitamGabon 1,350839
CocobeachGabon 1,199745
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,7241,072
LambarnGabon 1,352840
LastourvilleGabon 1,599994
LibrevilleGabon 1,208751
MakokouGabon 1,551964
MayumbaGabon 1,565972
MitzicGabon 1,405873
MkamboGabon 1,6461,023
MoandaGabon 1,6911,051
MouilaGabon 1,494928
Port-GentilGabon 1,213754
TchibanGabon 1,557968
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,9556,186
BanjulGambia 1,9991,242
SukhumiGeorgia 5,8083,609
TbilisiGeorgia 5,9923,723
BerlinGermany 5,3553,328
BrockenGermany 5,2333,252
CologneGermany 5,0883,162
DresdenGermany 5,2253,247
ErfurtGermany 5,1513,201
EssenGermany 5,1363,192
FichtelbergGermany 5,1333,190
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,0183,118
GeisenheimGermany 4,9943,103
GorlitzGermany 5,2563,266
HamburgGermany 5,4203,368
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,4203,368
HannoverGermany 5,2893,287
HelgolandGermany 5,4513,387
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8122,990
KarlsruheGermany 4,8933,041
KasselGermany 5,1593,206
KonstanzGermany 4,7632,960
LeipzigGermany 5,2243,246
LindenbergGermany 5,3463,322
MagdeburgGermany 5,2843,284
MunichGermany 4,8873,037
MünsterGermany 5,2053,235
NeustrelitzGermany 5,4443,383
NurembergGermany 4,9953,104
NurnbergGermany 4,9953,104
PotsdamGermany 5,3423,320
RostockGermany 5,5143,426
SchleswigGermany 5,5103,424
StuttgartGermany 4,8813,033
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,9513,076
ZugspitzeGermany 4,7712,965
TamaleGhana 432268
GibraltarGibraltar 3,4382,136
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,7002,921
AthensGreece 4,3352,694
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,3152,681
ChiosGreece 4,5072,801
CorfuGreece 4,2852,663
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,4652,775
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,2032,612
IoanninaGreece 4,3352,694
KalamataGreece 4,1612,586
KerkiraGreece 4,2852,663
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1502,579
LamiaGreece 4,3452,700
LarissaGreece 4,4092,740
LemnosGreece 4,5722,841
LimnosGreece 4,5842,848
MethoniGreece 4,1242,562
MilosGreece 4,2712,654
MitiliniGreece 4,5912,853
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,5912,853
NaxosGreece 4,3582,708
PatrasGreece 4,2512,641
RhodesGreece 4,4732,779
SamosGreece 4,5002,796
Skiros IslandGreece 4,4622,773
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,1492,578
ThessalonikiGreece 4,5162,806
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,2232,624
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,1612,586
AasiaatGreenland 8,0004,971
AmmassalikGreenland 7,2814,524
AputiteqGreenland 7,3234,550
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9934,967
FrederikshbGreenland 7,4594,635
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,9214,922
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,9724,954
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3814,587
JakobshavnGreenland 7,9744,955
JulianehbGreenland 7,2184,485
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,8214,860
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3734,582
NanortalikGreenland 7,1424,438
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,2224,488
NordGreenland 8,4905,276
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,6804,772
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,8585,504
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,0494,380
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,8194,859
UpernavikGreenland 8,3455,186
UummannaqGreenland 8,0995,033
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,7794,212
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,7794,212
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8886,145
BokeGuinea 1,7171,067
ConakryGuinea 1,546961
FaranahGuinea 1,266786
KankanGuinea 1,137707
KindiaGuinea 1,484922
KissidougouGuinea 1,173729
LabeGuinea 1,478918
MacentaGuinea 1,080671
MamouGuinea 1,415879
NzerekoreGuinea 928577
SiguiriGuinea 1,183735
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,8311,138
GeorgetownGuyana 6,4083,982
TimehriGuyana 6,4203,989
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9324,929
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,0829,994
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,16010,042
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,09210,000
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,20010,067
Midway IslandHawaii 16,24310,094
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,09710,003
CatacamasHonduras 9,3945,838
CholutecaHonduras 9,5395,928
La CeibaHonduras 9,4875,895
La MesaHonduras 9,6045,968
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1635,694
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7016,028
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5405,928
TelaHonduras 9,5535,936
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2347,602
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2357,603
BudapestHungary 5,0043,110
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,0043,110
DebrecenHungary 5,0983,168
KeszthelyHungary 4,8703,026
MiskolcHungary 5,1243,184
PecsHungary 4,8293,001
SzegedHungary 4,9223,059
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,9033,047
AkureyriIceland 6,8264,242
DalatangiIceland 6,7184,175
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6374,124
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,6284,119
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8754,272
ReykhólarIceland 6,8754,272
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7374,186
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8494,256
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6304,120
AgraIndia 8,5585,318
AhmedabadIndia 8,0064,975
AkolaIndia 8,4595,256
AllahabadIndia 8,9295,548
AmritsarIndia 8,2665,136
BangaloreIndia 8,5445,309
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,2135,104
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,3765,827
BikanerIndia 8,0945,030
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,8255,484
CherrapunjiIndia 9,9336,172
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,9336,172
DaltonganjIndia 9,1705,698
DarbhangaIndia 9,3425,805
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,2196,350
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,2296,356
DumkaIndia 9,4915,898
DwarkaIndia 7,6394,747
GoaIndia 8,1295,051
GuwahatiIndia 9,9086,157
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,6185,355
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,3305,176
JagdalpurIndia 8,9875,584
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,6165,975
KotaIndia 8,3375,181
KozhikodeIndia 8,3585,194
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,5315,301
LudhianaIndia 8,3635,197
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,2495,126
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,7175,417
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,0194,983
MusulipatnamIndia 8,9095,536
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,6675,386
New DelhiIndia 8,4785,268
PambanIndia 8,7465,435
PuneIndia 8,1275,050
SagarIndia 8,6315,363
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2795,145
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,5045,284
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,5045,284
VeravalIndia 7,7664,826
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,1285,672
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,2878,878
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,0168,089
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,9477,424
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,8048,578
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,8578,611
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9079,264
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,9466,802
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,6529,726
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,1836,949
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,1657,560
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,6399,718
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,1718,185
AbadanIran 5,7533,575
ArakIran 6,0253,744
BabolsarIran 6,3703,958
Bandar AbbasIran 6,4293,995
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,1353,812
Bandar LengehIran 6,2623,892
BirjandIran 6,8264,242
BushehrIran 5,9443,694
ChahbaharIran 6,8114,233
DezfulIran 5,8373,627
EsfahanIran 6,1393,815
IranshahrIran 6,8504,257
KermanIran 6,5564,074
KermanshahIran 5,8113,611
Khoram AbadIran 5,8713,648
MashhadIran 6,9534,320
OroomiehIran 5,7903,598
RamsarIran 6,2113,860
RashtIran 6,1423,817
SemnanIran 6,3943,973
ShahroudIran 6,5544,073
ShirazIran 6,1283,808
TabrizIran 5,9093,672
TeheranIran 6,2183,864
YazdIran 6,3523,947
ZahedanIran 6,9094,293
ZanjanIran 6,0223,742
BaghdadIraq 5,5143,427
BasraIraq 5,7183,553
BelmulletIreland 5,4793,405
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3263,310
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4103,362
ClonesIreland 5,4413,381
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4543,389
CorkIreland 5,2053,234
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,2003,231
DublinIreland 5,3483,323
KilkennyIreland 5,2673,273
Malin HeadIreland 5,5713,462
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2233,246
ShannonIreland 5,2983,292
ValentiaIreland 5,2353,253
EilatIsrael 4,5432,823
HaifaIsrael 4,7322,941
JerusalemIsrael 4,6942,917
Tel AvivIsrael 4,6762,906
AlbengaItaly 4,3512,704
AlgheroItaly 3,9862,477
AmendolaItaly 4,2952,669
AnconaItaly 4,4352,756
ArezzoItaly 4,3712,716
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,2952,669
BergamoItaly 4,5562,831
BolognaItaly 4,4712,778
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,6762,906
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,1082,553
BrindisiItaly 4,2962,670
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,8542,395
CameriItaly 4,5222,810
CampobassoItaly 4,2602,648
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,9432,451
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,8512,393
Cape FrascaItaly 3,8942,420
Cape MeleItaly 4,3422,698
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,1282,565
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,8652,402
CerviaItaly 4,4642,774
CiampinoItaly 4,2202,622
Cimone MountainItaly 4,4212,747
Cisa PassItaly 4,4332,755
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,2212,623
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,7042,923
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,7912,356
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,0992,547
DecimomannuItaly 3,8632,400
DobbiacoItaly 4,7252,936
FalconaraItaly 4,4302,753
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,3922,729
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,2822,661
FonniItaly 3,9512,455
FrontoneItaly 4,4012,735
FrosinoneItaly 4,2242,625
GelaItaly 3,7932,357
GenoaItaly 4,4042,737
GhediItaly 4,5422,822
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,2652,650
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1902,604
GrossetoItaly 4,2762,657
GrottaglieItaly 4,2602,647
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,0722,531
GuidoniaItaly 4,2442,637
IstranaItaly 4,6122,866
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,5732,220
LatinaItaly 4,2022,611
LatronicoItaly 4,1622,586
LecceItaly 4,2642,649
M. CalamitaItaly 4,2582,646
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,2302,628
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,9572,459
MilanItaly 4,5242,812
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,5332,817
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,2412,635
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,1792,597
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,0422,512
PadovaItaly 4,5782,845
Paganella MountainItaly 4,6372,882
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,8642,401
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,8632,401
PantelleriaItaly 3,6842,289
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4762,782
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,9102,429
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,3522,704
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,3342,693
PiacenzaItaly 4,4752,781
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,3592,709
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,4862,788
Ponza IslandItaly 4,1382,572
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,2102,616
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,2002,610
PrizziItaly 3,8282,379
RadicofaniItaly 4,3102,678
Resia PassItaly 4,6912,915
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4512,766
RivoltoItaly 4,6672,900
Rolle PassItaly 4,6692,902
RomeItaly 4,2322,630
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,2092,615
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,6632,897
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,3182,683
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,3212,685
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,2322,630
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,3932,730
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,0012,486
Scuro MountainItaly 4,1032,550
SigonellaItaly 3,8532,395
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,2492,640
TarvisioItaly 4,7362,943
TermoliItaly 4,3172,683
TorinoItaly 4,4512,766
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,4682,777
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,8152,370
TrevicoItaly 4,2292,628
TrevisoItaly 4,6112,865
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,6552,893
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,4542,768
UdineItaly 4,6812,909
Ustica IslandItaly 3,9192,435
VeniceItaly 4,6002,858
VeronaItaly 4,5522,828
VicenzaItaly 4,5852,849
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,2372,633
ViterboItaly 4,2702,653
VolterraItaly 4,3402,697
AbidjanIvory Coast 419260